16 Apr 2013

JOHOR



P. 140 Segamat : Datuk Seri Dr. S. Subramaniam 

N.1 Buloh Kasap : Norshida Ibrahim

N.2 Jementah : Dr Lee Hong Tee



P. 141 Sekijang : Anuar Abd. Manap

N.3 Pemanis : Lou Ching Hoon

N.4 Kemelah : Datuk Ayub bin Rahmat



P. 142 Labis : Datuk Chua Tee Yeong

N.5 Tenang : Mohd Azahar bin Ibrahim

N.6 Bekok : Tan Chong



P. 143 Pagoh : Tan Sri Dato’ Hj Muhyiddin Bin Haji Mohd Yassin

N.7 Bukit Serampang : Ismail Mohamad

N.8 Jorak : Datuk Dr Mohd Shahruddin bin Mohd Salleh



P. 144 Ledang : Tuan Haji Hamim bin Samuri

N.9 Gambir : En. M. Asojan A/L Muniandy

N.10 Tangkak : En. Goh Tee Tee

N.11 Serom : Abd Razak Minhat



P. 145 Bakri : Chris Lee Ching Yong

N.12 Bentayan : Foh Son Lam

N.13 Sungai Abong : Datuk Haris Mohd Salleh

N.14 Bukit Naning : Datuk Saifol Bahri



P.146 Muar : Dato’ Razali Ibrahim

N.15 Maharani : Dato’ Zulhairi Ahmad

N.16 Sungai Balang : Zaiton Ismail



P.147 Parit Sulong : Dato’ Noraini binti Ahmad

N.17 Semerah : Mohd Ismail Roslan

N.18 Sri Medan : Dato’ Zulkarnain Kamisan



P.148 Ayer Hitam : Datuk Ir. Dr. Wee Ka Siong

N.19 Yong Peng : Puan Lim Kee Moi

N.20 Semarang : Datuk Samsol Bari bin Jamali



P.149 Sri Gading : Dato’ Aziz bin Kaprawi

N.21 Parit Yaani : Teo Yow Chuan

N.22 Parit Raja : Datin Azizah Zakarian



P.150 Batu Pahat : Dr. Haji. Mohd. Puad Zarkashi

N.23 Penggaram : Dr. Wing Ban Siang

N.24 Senggarang : Aziz Ismail

N. 25 Rengit : Tuan Haji Ayub bin Jamil



P.151 Simpang Renggam : Tuan Liang Teck Meng

N.26 Machap : Abu Taib Abu Bakar

N.27 Layang-layang : Ustaz Mutalib Rahim



P.152 Kluang : Dr.Hou Kok Chung

N.28 Mengkibol : Chye Kwee Yeow

N.29 Mahkota : Tuan Haji Md. Jais Bin Sarday



P.153 Sembrong : Dato' Seri Hishammuddin bin Tun Hussein

N.30 Paloh : Teo Yap Kon

N.31 Kahang : Encik Vidyanathan A/L Ramanadhan



P.154 Mersing : Datuk Dr. Haji Abd. Latiff bin Ahmad

N.32 Endau : Dato’Haji Abd. Latif bin Haji Bandi

N. 33 Tenggaroh : Raven Kumar A/L Krishnasamy



P.155 Tenggara : Datuk Halimah binti Mohd Sadique

N.34 Panti : Dato' Haji Baderi bin Dasuki

N. 35 Pasir Raja : Datuk Dr. Adham bin Baba



P.156 Kota Tinggi : Datuk Nur Eshanuddin bin Haru Al Rashid

N.36 Sedili : Tuan Haji Rasman bin Ithnain

N.37 Johor Lama : Asiah bte Md. Ariff



P.157 Pengerang : Datuk Azalina bt Othman Said

N. 38 Penawar : Hamimah binti Mansor

N.39 Tanjung Surat : Syed Shes bin Abd. Rahman 



P.158 Tebrau : Ling Ban Sang @ Teng Boon Soon

N.40 Tiram : Datuk Haji Maulizan bin Bujang

N.41 Puteri Wangsa : M. Surinarayan



P.159 Pasir Gudang : Normala Abd Samad

N.42 Johor Jaya : Tan Cher Puk

N.43 Permas : Datuk Seri Mohd Khaled Nordin



P.160 Johor Bahru : Tan Sri Shahrir Abd Samad

N.44 Tanjung Puteri : Datuk Adam Sumiru

N.45 Stulang : Mok Chek Hou



P.161 Pulai : Datuk Nur Jazlan bin Tan Sri Mohamad

N.46 Pengkalan Rinting : Chen Mee Wing

N.47 Kempas : Tengku Putera Harun



P.162 Gelang Patah : Datuk Haji Abd. Ghani bin Othman

N.48 Skudai : Liang Ah Chan

N. 49 Nusajaya : Datuk Dr. Zaini A. Bakar



P.163 Kulai : Teo Chian Hein

N.50 Bukit Permai : Ali Mahizat

N.51 Bukit Batu : Cheong Chin Liang

N.52 Senai : (belum diumumkan)



P.164 Pontian : Datuk Haji Ahmad bin Haji Maslan

N.53 Benut : Datuk Ir. Hasni bin Mohamad

N.54 Pulai Sebatang : Datuk Tee Siew Kiong



P.165 Tanjung Piai : (belum diumumkan)

N.55 Pekan Nenas : (belum diumumkan)

N. 56 Kukup : Suhaili Salleh